aktuelle Tabelle

Platz Spieler ZWZ Gespielt Siege Remis Verloren Punkte BP
1. Steffen Heß 1924 8/10 62 7 9 745,8 65½
2. Lukas Seifert 1705 9/10 52 4 30 658,3 54
3. Paul Terre 1570 10/10 40 8 44 563,5 44
4. Thomas Beutel 1611 9/10 33 13 32 514,5 39½
5. Dieter Rauck 1572 8/10 29 1 36 430,5 29½
6. Kosto Ilievski 1430 7/10 23 8 39 339,1 27
7. Harald Weber 1562 7/10 21 9 27 321,3 25½
8. Roland Rühm 1983 3/10 25 0 4 289,3 25
9. Torsten Wöhl 1366 7/10 15 4 52 245,3 17
10. Mirza Mujovi 1550 4/10 13 5 14 232,3 15½
11. Thomas Fuchs 1896 2/10 11 1 3 158,4 11½
12. Alexander Boos 1448 3/10 11 0 15 156,7 11
13. Martin Göbel 1590 2/10 10 2 11 112,4 11
14. Dominik Leiter 1773 1/10 7 0 1 96,5 7
15. Maximilian Hombach 1556 2/10 5 2 10 90,6 6
16. Jasko Stanojkovski 1804 1/10 7 0 4 75,6 7
16. Wolfgang Kraas 1564 1/10 3 0 5 46,5 3
17. Amir-Mehdi Zare 1158 3/10 0 1 28 35,5 0
17. Kiril Ilievski 877 1/10 0 5 6 34,7

Monatsturnier Dezember

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BP VM
1. Steffen Heß 1930 1924 (- 6) X 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 98,4
2. Lukas Seifert 1732 1707 (- 25) 0 X 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 7 75,6
3. Dieter Rauck 1536 1572 (+ 36) 0 0 X 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 7 75,6
4. Jasko Stanojkovski 1849 1804 (- 45) 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7 75,6
5. Harald Weber 1540 1562 (+ 22) 0 1 0 0 X 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 71,1
6. Paul Terre 1551 1570 (+ 19) ½ 1 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 0 1 1 71,1
7. Thomas Beutel 1611 1611 (0) ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 X ½ 0 1 1 1 71,1
8. Mirza Mujovi 1560 1550 (- 10) 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ X 1 1 ½ 1 62,0
9. Torsten Wöhl 1330 1366 (+ 36) 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X ½ 1 1 52,9
10. Kosto Ilievski 1477 1430 (- 47) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ X ½ 1 3 39,3
11. Kiril Ilievski 757 877 (+ 120) ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ X ½ 34,7
12. Amir-Mehdi Zare 1158 1124 (- 34) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ X ½ 16,5

Monatsturnier November

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP VM
1. Steffen Heß 1924 1930 (+ 6) X 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 102,8
2. Lukas Seifert 1671 1732 (+ 61) 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 96,5
3. Thomas Beutel 1585 1611 (+ 26) ½ 0 X 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 5 71,5
4. Mirza Mujovi 1548 1560 (+ 12) 0 0 0 X 1 ½ ½ 1 1 4 59,0
5. Dieter Rauck 1515 1536 (+ 21) 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 4 59,0
6. Harald Weber 1562 1540 (- 22) 0 0 ½ ½ 0 X ½ ½ 1 3 46,5
7. Kosto Ilievski 1492 1477 (- 15) 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ X 0 1 40,3
8. Paul Terre 1615 1551 (- 64) 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 X 0 2 34,0
9. Torsten Wöhl 1348 1330 (- 18) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 21,5

Monatsturnier Oktober

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP VM
1. Steffen Heß 1942 1924 (- 18) X 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 10 91,3
2.-3. Lukas Seifert 1689 1671 (- 18) 0 X 1 1 2 0 2 1 7 66,3
2.-3. Paul Terre 1592 1615 (+ 23) 0 1 X 2 1 0 2 1 7 66,3
4. Harald Weber 1586 1562 (- 24) 1 1 0 X 0 1 ½ 5 49,7
5. Kosto Ilievski 1467 1492 (+ 25) 0 0 1 ½ X 1 1 5 49,7
6. Mirza Mujovi 1453 1548 (+ 95) 0 1 1 1 0 X 1 X 4 74,7
7. Torsten Wöhl 1338 1348 (+ 10) 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 X 1 28,8
8. Thomas Beutel 1631 1585 (- 46) 1 0 0 ½ 0 X 0 X 33,0

Monatsturnier September

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP VM
1. Roland Rühm 1984 1983 (- 1) X 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 93,7
2. Steffen Heß 1962 1942 (- 20) 0 X 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 79,4
3. Lukas Seifert 1658 1689 (+ 31) 1 0 X 0 1 1 1 ½ 72,3
4. Paul Terre 1550 1592 (+ 42) 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 1 4 65,1
5. Thomas Beutel 1604 1631 (+ 27) 0 1 0 0 X 1 1 1 4 65,1
6. Mirza Mujovi / 1453 (+ neu) 0 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 2 36,6
7. Dieter Rauck 1525 1515 (- 10) 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1 2 36,6
8. Torsten Wöhl 1355 1338 (- 17) 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 X ½ 15,1

Monatsturnier Juni

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP VM
1. Roland Rühm 1975 1984 (+ 9) X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 109,0
2. Lukas Seifert 1651 1658 (+ 7) 0 X 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 77,8
3. Dieter Rauck 1485 1525 (+ 40) 0 1 X 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 71,5
4. Kosto Illievski 1443 1467 ( +24) 0 0 0 X 1 1 0 1 1 4 59,0
5. Torsten Wöhl 1285 1355 (+ 70) 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 4 59,0
6. Paul Terre 1561 1550 (- 11) 0 0 1 0 0 X 1 1 1 4 59,0
7. Maximilian Hombach 1588 1556 (- 32) 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 X 0 1 52,8
8. Harald Weber 1586 1513 (- 73) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 2 34,0
9. Amir-Mehdi Zare 1189 1158 (- 31) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 9,0

Monatsturnier Mai

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BP VM
1. Roland Rühm 2001 1975 (- 26) X 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 11 86,6
2. Steffen Heß 1985 1962 (- 23) 1 X 1 1 2 2 2 2 11 86,6
3. Thomas Beutel 1575 1604 (+ 29) 0 1 X 1 1 1 2 61,6
4. Lukas Seifert 1653 1651 (- 2) 1 1 ½ X 1 1 1 2 61,6
5. Paul Terre 1522 1561 (+ 39) 1 0 1 1 X 1 1 2 7 58,0
6. Martin Göbel 1572 1590 (+ 18) 0 0 1 1 1 X 2 2 7 58,0
7. Kosto Illievski 1403 1443 (+ 40) 0 0 1 1 1 0 X 2 5 43,7
8. Torsten Wöhl 1349 1285 (- 64) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 8,0

Monatsturnier April

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP VM
1. Steffen Heß 1982 1985 (+ 3) X 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 104,4
2. Harald Weber 1533 1586 (+ 53) 0 X 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6 76,7
3. Kosto Illievski 1279 1403 (+ 124) 0 1 X 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 71,1
4. Lukas Seifert 1695 1653 (- 42) 0 0 1 X 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 60,0
5. Alexander Boos 1406 1448 (+ 42) 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 0 1 1 4 54,4
6. Martin Göbel 1591 1572 (- 19) 0 0 ½ 0 0 X 1 1 1 ½ 4 54,4
7. Paul Terre 1517 1522 (+ 5) ½ 0 0 1 0 0 X 1 ½ 1 4 54,4
8. Dieter Rauck 1503 1485 (- 18) 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 X 1 0 3 43,3
9. Thomas Beutel 1631 1575 (- 56) 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 X 1 3 43,3
10. Maximilian Hombach 1665 1588 (- 77) 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 X 37,8

Monatsturnier März

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 BP VM
1. Dominik Leiter 1692 1773 (+ 81) X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7 96,5
2. Steffen Heß 2017 1982 (- 35) 0 X 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 84,0
3. Lukas Seifert 1672 1695 (+ 23) 0 1 X 1 0 0 1 1 1 5 71,5
4. Thomas Beutel 1630 1631 (+ 1) 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 5 71,5
5. Alexander Boos 1376 1406 (+ 30) 0 0 1 0 X 1 1 0 1 4 59,0
6. Wolfgang Kraas / 1564 (neu) 1 0 1 0 0 X 0 1 0 3 46,5
7. Paul Terre 1560 1517 (- 43) 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 0 2 36,0
8. Dieter Rauck 1542 1503 (- 39) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1 2 36,0
9. Kosto Illievski / 1279 (neu) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 2 36,0

Monatsturnier Februar

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP VM
1. Thomas Fuchs 1870 1896 (+ 26) X ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 104,4
2. Steffen Heß 2026 2017 (- 9) ½ X 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 8 98,8
3. Thomas Beutel 1596 1630 (+ 34) 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6 76,7
4. Lukas Seifert 1651 1672 (+ 21) 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 76,7
5. Torsten Wöhl 1349 1419 (+ 90) 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 ½ 1 60,0
6. Paul Terre 1591 1560 (- 31) 0 ½ 0 0 0 X 1 0 1 1 48,9
7. Alexander Boos 1351 1376 (+ 25) 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 1 1 1 3 43,3
8. Harald Weber 1572 1533 (- 39) 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 0 1 3 43,3
9. Dieter Rauck 1600 1542 (- 58) 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 X 1 37,8
10. Amir-Mehdi Zare 1222 1189 (- 33) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0 10,0

Monatsturnier Januar

Platz Spieler alte ZWZ neu 1 2 3 4 BP VM
1.-2. Dieter Rauck 1538 1600 (+ 62) X 1 1 2 4 70,7
1.-2. Paul Terre 1522 1591 (+ 69) 1 X 1 2 4 70,7
3. Thomas Fuchs 1923 1870 (- 53) 1 1 X 1 3 54,0
4. Thomas Beutel 1653 1596 (- 57) 0 0 1 X 1 20,7