1.Mannschaft - Starkenburgliga
Tabelle
Starkenburgliga
Platz Verein MP BP
1. SK Gernsheim III. 6 15½
2. SC Groß-Zimmern I. 3 11½
3. Schachforum Darmstadt II. 2 11½
4. SC Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau I. 2 10
5. SC Groß-Umstadt I. 2 9
6. SC Turm Breuberg I. 2 8
7. SK Langen II. 1


= Aufsteiger
= Absteiger
Ergebnisse
Paarungen und Brettergebnisse
Spiel Datum Heim - Gast
1. 25.09.2022 Groß-Zimmern I. - Groß-Umstadt I. 4½ : 3½
2. 09.10.2022 Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau I. - Groß-Zimmern I. 4 : 4
3. 06.11.2022 Groß-Zimmern I. - Schachforum Darmstadt II. 3 : 5
4. 04.12.2022 Gernsheim III. - Groß-Zimmern I. :
5. 29.01.2023 Groß-Zimmern I. - Breuberg I. :
6. 12.02.2023 Groß-Zimmern I. - Langen II. :
7. 19.03.2023 Groß-Zimmern I. - spielfrei
Aufstellung
1. Brett
Steffen Heß
DWZ: 2003
2. Brett
Dominik Leiter
DWZ: 1866
3. Brett
Roland Rühm
DWZ: 2027
4. Brett
Tobias Schüssele
DWZ: 1829
5. Brett
Harald Weber
DWZ: 1558
6. Brett
Paul Terre
DWZ: 1548
7. Brett
Ghiyath Barakeh
DWZ:
8. Brett
Steffen Gathmann
DWZ:

1. Spieltag

Groß-Zimmern I. - Groß-Umstadt I. 4½ : 3½

1. Heß, Steffen (2003) - Wachsmann, Elmar (1895) 1 : 0
2. Leiter, Dominik (1860) - Wachsmann, Dietmar (1990) ½ : ½
3. Rühm, Roland (2019) - Abel, Fabian (1831) 1 : 0
4. Schüssele, Tobias (1835) - Kirchheiner, Thilo (1705) ½ : ½
5. Weber, Harald (1574) - Raupach, Thomas (1819) 1 : 0
6. Terre, Paul (1523) - Klamser, Dietmar (1701) ½ : ½
7. Barakeh, Ghiyath (/) - Wlotzka, Klaus (1719) - : +
8. Gathmann, Steffen (/) - Prietzel, Klaus (1544) 0 : 1

2. Spieltag

Reinheim/Groß-Bieberau I. - Groß-Zimmern I. 4 : 4

1. Tauber, Carsten (2040) - Heß, Steffen (2003) ½ : ½
2. Heck, Stefan (1940) - Rühm, Roland (2019) + : -
3. Reichwehr-Wicht, Bernd (1853) - Leiter, Dominik (1860) ½ : ½
4. Fontana, Alexander (1937) - Schüssele, Tobias (1835) 1 : 0
5. Wunderlich, Frank (1774) - Terre, Paul (1523) - : +
6. Keisner, Stephan (1505) - Weber, Harald (1574) 0 : 1
7. Dr. Weber, Wolf-Dietrich (1680) - Barakeh, Ghiyath (/) 1 : 0
8. Hirsch, Hennig (1203) - Gathmann, Steffen (/) 0 : 1

3. Spieltag

Groß-Zimmern I. - Schachforum Darmstadt II. 3 : 5

1. Heß, Steffen (2003) - Tibke, Jonas (2057) 0 : 1
2. Leiter, Dominik (1860) - Dr. Kopp, Peter (1847) 1 : 0
3. Rühm, Roland (2019) - Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (1789) 1 : 0
4. Weber, Harald (1574) - Remscheid, Torsten (1722) - : +
5. Schüssele, Tobias (1835) - Schröder, Oliver (1734) 0 : 1
6. Terre, Paul (1523) - Tampe, Alexander (1654) 1 : 0
7. Barakeh, Ghiyath (/) - Czappa, Fabian Alexander (1797) 0 : 1
8. Gathmann, Steffen (/) - Jacob, Achim (1612) 0 : 1