2.Mannschaft - A-Klasse
Tabelle
A-Klasse
Platz Verein MP BP
1. SK Pfungstadt I. 6 11
2. Rödermark/Epp. II. 4
3. SC Groß-Zimmern II. 3 10
4. SK Dieburg I. 3
5. SC Münster I. 3
6. SK Gernsheim IV. 3
7. Turm Breuberg II. 2
8. SC Weiterstadt II. 0 6
9. TEC Darmstadt II. 0


= Aufsteiger
= Absteiger
Ergebnisse
Paarungen und Brettergebnisse
Spiel Datum Heim - Gast
1. 25.09.2022 Groß-Zimmern II. - Gernsheim IV. 2½ : 3½
2. 09.10.2022 Münster I. - Groß-Zimmern II. 1½ : 4½
3. 06.11.2022 Groß-Zimmern II. - Dieburg I. 3 : 3
4. 04.12.2022 Pfungstadt I. - Groß-Zimmern II. :
5. 15.01.2023 Groß-Zimmern II. - Rödermark/Eppertshausen II. :
6. 29.01.2023 TEC Darmstadt II. - Groß-Zimmern II. :
7. 12.02.2023 Groß-Zimmern II. - Breuberg II. :
8. 19.03.2023 Weiterstadt II. - Groß-Zimmern II. :
9. 07.05.2023 Groß-Zimmern II. - spielfrei
Aufstellung
1. Brett
Martin Göbel
DWZ: 1561
2. Brett
Thomas Beutel
DWZ: 1736
3. Brett
Dr. Wolfgang Beiersdorf
DWZ: 1444
4. Brett
Jonas Ruland
DWZ: 1218
5. Brett
Gerd Held
DWZ: 1354
6. Brett
Siegfried Scholz
DWZ: 1371

1. Spieltag

Groß-Zimmern II. - Gernsheim IV. 2½ : 3½

1. Göbel, Martin (1561) - Borowski, Tim (1416) - : +
2. Dr. Beiersdorf, Wolfgang (1500) - Koepke, Gernot (1760) ½ : ½
3. Beutel, Thomas (1732) - Schilz, Daniel (1590) + : -
4. Ruland, Jonas (/) - Hafner, Nico (1287) 0 : 1
5. Wöhl, Torsten (1415) - Krister, Haas (1424) 0 : 1
6. Wöhl, Jessica (1346) - Weitzmann, Alexander (971) 1 : 0

2. Spieltag

Münster I. - Groß-Zimmern II. 1½ : 4½

1. Parusel, Manfred (1774) - Göbel, Martin (1561) + : -
2. Wallerer, Christian (1460) - Beutel, Thomas (1732) 0 : 1
3. Heckwolf, Thomas (1487) - Dr. Beiersdorf, Wolfgang (1444) 0 : 1
4. Grasse, Christine (1491) - Held, Gerd (1354) ½ : ½
5. Heckwolf, Willy (1335) - Scholz, Siegfried (1365) 0 : 1
6. Heckwolf, Manfred (1670) - Wöhl, Torsten (1415) - : +

3. Spieltag

Groß-Zimmern II. - Dieburg I. 3 : 3

1. Beutel, Thomas (1732) - Dr. Weber, Karl-Ludwig (1634) 0 : 1
2. Dr. Beiersdorf, Wolfgang (1500) - Weber, Klaus (1501) 1 : 0
3. Held, Gerd (1354) - Meyer, Michael (1449) 0 : 1
4. Scholz, Siegfried (1365) - Frey, Joachim (1346) 1 : 0
5. Rauck, Dieter (1672) - Dziadek, Tristan (1290) 0 : 1
6. Wöhl, Torsten (1415) - Winter, Ben (812) 1 : 0